Find 12 Color Coded Fiber Opical , Duplex Jumper With Clips, Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)

SC Patch Cord

Product categories of SC Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, 12 Color Coded Fiber Opical , Duplex Jumper with Clips suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SC/PC 12 Color Fiber Pigtail Optical Fiber
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: SC
Model NO.: SC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Transport Package: Carton, Plastic Bag or Custom Packaging Origin: China...
Sc/APC 12 Color Fiber Pigtail Optical Fiber
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: SC
Model NO.: SC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Transport Package: Carton, Plastic Bag or Custom Packaging Origin: China...
Sc/APC 12 Color Coded Fiber Opical Pigtail
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: lc
Model NO.: lc Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
12 Color Coded Fiber Opical Pigtail with Sc/APC Connector
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
12 Colored 0.9mm Fiber Opical Cable with Sc/APC Connector
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: 12core
Model NO.: 12core Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
LC-St Om3 Duplex Jumper with Clips
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: lc-st
Model NO.: lc-st Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
Network Cable with MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Connector
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: mtrj
Model NO.: mtrj Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
Om3/150 Duplex Aqua Fiber Optical Cable with Sc-LC Connector
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: sclc
Model NO.: sclc Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC...
Om3/150 Duplex Aqua Fiber Optical Cable with Sc Connector
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC...
Sc/APC Simplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optical Jumper
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
Sc/APC Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
12 Colored Fiber Opical Pigtail with Sc/APC Connector
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
12 Colored Fiber Opical Cable with SC/PC Connector
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
LC-Sc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patchcord
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: lc-sc
Model NO.: lc-sc Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm Trademark: ARK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC...
Sc-Sc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patchcord with Yellow Jacket
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm Trademark: ARK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-SC...
Competitive Shenzhen Manufacturer Optical Fiber Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: SC
Model NO.: SC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
LC-Sc Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: lc-sc
Model NO.: lc-sc Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Sheath Material: PVC; Lszh; PE; Ofnp; Ofnr Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow, Clips: with Clips, Without Clips Cable Jacket Color: Blue,...
Sc/APC Singlemode 12 Color Optical Fiber (2m)
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: sc 12color
Model NO.: sc 12color Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
Sc Singlemode 12 Color Optical Fiber (2m)
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: sc 12color
Model NO.: sc 12color Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
Fiber Optical Cable with Single Sc/APC Connector
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
LC-Sc Om2 (50/125 OR 62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Optical Patchcord
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: lc-sc
Model NO.: lc-sc Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
MTRJ-Sc Duplex Om2 Optical Fiber
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: MTRJ-SC -5
Model NO.: MTRJ-SC -5 Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication...
Sc-Sc Om3 Duplex Jumper with Clips
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: sc-om3
Model NO.: sc-om3 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
Network Cable with MTRJ-Sc Duplex Connector
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: mtrj
Model NO.: mtrj Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
China SC Patch Cord Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in SC Patch Cord, we are professional manufacturer of 12 Color Coded Fiber Opical ,Duplex Jumper with Clips,Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of SC Patch Cord to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in SC Patch Cord, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about 12 Color Coded Fiber Opical ,Duplex Jumper with Clips,Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about SC Patch Cord!