Find Adapters For Sc Singlemode One Body, Om4 Violet Fiber Optic Adapters, Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)

Sc Adapters

Product categories of Sc Adapters, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Adapters for Sc Singlemode One Body, Om4 Violet Fiber Optic Adapters suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Fiber Optic Adapters
Brand:
 YL
Packaging:
 200pieces/box
Min. Order:
 200
Certificate:
 RoHS
Model No.:
 YL-0033
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Optic Adapter

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
Air-Fluid Brass NPT Adapters  Female to Male
Brand:
 Air-Fluid
Packaging:
 PE Bag/ Carton /Pallet
Supply Ability:
 50000
Min. Order:
 500
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 AFFM-NPT 1/4

Brass Pipe Thread Fittings

Ningbo Air-Fluid is the Premier and Leading manufacturer for All Metal Push in Fittings ,Nickel-Plated Brass Push-to-Connect Fittings ,Brass Pipe Fittings ,Misting Cooling Systems Fittings and Pneumatic...
8 Cores Ftth Fiber Optic Terminal Box With Sc Adapters
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 SJ-ODB-SK03-B

Fiber Optical Distribution Box

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
SC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SC
Model NO.: SC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Transport Package: Carton, Transparent Box or Custom Packaging; Origin: Guangdong/Shenzhen Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO,...
SC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SC
Model NO.: SC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode;...
Sc Sm Dx Fiber Optic Duplex Adaptor with Beige Color Ark
Certificate: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
Model No.: SC(PC)-DM-DX
Model NO.: SC(PC)-DM-DX Output Type: AC or DC Color: Beige Connection: Plug In Connector Type: Sc Test Wavelength: 850nm,1300nm Channels: Duplex Sleeve Material: Ceramic(Zro2)or Customized Storage Temperature: -40ºC to +85ºC Transport Package: 100PCS/Bag Origin: China Usage: Switching, Conmmunication Certification:...
Sc Fiber Optic Duplex Adapter
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: sc om4
Model NO.: sc om4 Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Transport Package: Carton, Transparent Box or Custom Packaging; Origin: Guangdong/Shenzhen Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO,...
Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Magenta Housing
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Transport Package: Carton, Transparent Box or Custom Packaging; Origin: Guangdong/Shenzhen Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO,...
Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc Duplex on Sales
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Adapter Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode; Multimode,...
Sc/APC Green Shutter Fiber Optical Adapter
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode;...
Sc/APC Unibody Shutter Fiber Optical Adapter
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode;...
Sc Duplex Standard Fiber Optic Adapters F
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Adapter Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode; Multimode,...
Sc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode;...
Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc One Body Multimode
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode;...
Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc Singlemode One Body
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode;...
Sc/APC Fiber Optical Adapter with Shutter, Without Flange
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SC/APC
Model NO.: SC/APC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC Sleeve: Zr;Br Other: Simplex Trademark: ARK Origin: Guangdong/Shenzhen Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless;...
Sc Duplex Om4 Violet Fiber Optic Adapters
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode;...
Sc/APC with Flange Optical Fiber Adapter
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SC/APC
Model NO.: SC/APC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode; Multimode,...
Sc/APC Green Optical Fiber Adapter
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SC/APC
Model NO.: SC/APC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode; Multimode,...
Sc/APC with Flange Optical Fiber Adapter
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SC/APC
Model NO.: SC/APC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode; Multimode,...
Sc Siglemode with Flange Fiber Optic Adapter
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SC
Model NO.: SC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode;...
SC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SC/PC
Model NO.: SC/PC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode;...
SC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SC/PC
Model NO.: SC/PC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode;...
Sc/APC Siglemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SC/APC
Model NO.: SC/APC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode;...
SC/PC Siglemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SC/PC
Model NO.: SC/PC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode;...
Sc/APC Siglemode Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SC/APC
Model NO.: SC/APC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode;...
SC/PC Siglemode Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: SC
Model NO.: SC Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Material: Plastic, Metal Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber Flange: Flangeless; with Flange Specification: SGS; Rohs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: ISO, RoHS Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm Mode: Singlemode;...
China Sc Adapters Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Sc Adapters, we are professional manufacturer of Adapters for Sc Singlemode One Body,Om4 Violet Fiber Optic Adapters,Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Sc Adapters to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Sc Adapters, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Adapters for Sc Singlemode One Body,Om4 Violet Fiber Optic Adapters,Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Sc Adapters!