Find Mini Plc Splitter, Multimode Optical Coupler, Low Insertion Loss Plc Splitter on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Splitter > Plc Splitter > Fiber Optic Splitter PLC

Fiber Optic Splitter PLC

Basic Info

Model No.: LPBK01

Product Description

Specifications Factory produced Fiber Optic Splitter, with SC,LC,ST,FC connector.100% interferometer test,IL<0.25db

      Product Description   Low Insertion Loss 1 x 8 Fiber Optic splitter can be with FC, SC, ST , LC Fiber Optic Connector

Features:
Low insertion loss
High directivity
Good stability and reliability
Excellent polarization insensitivity
Flexible packaging
Operating wavelength: 1310nm or 1550nm, other wavelength is available on request
Coupling ratio: 10/90,20/80, 30/70, 40/60, and 50/50 and customized ratio are available
1 x 2, 1 x 3, 1 x 4, 1 x 8, 1 x 16, 1 x 32, 2 x 2, 2 x 16, 2 x 32, and 3 x 3 are available
FC, SC, ST, and LC connector are available                 Packaging & Shipping   
PE bag and Carton,send by sea,by air or express like DHL,FedEx,UPS,it is up to you         Company Information                  FAQ       

Contact us if you need more details on Fiber Optic Patch Cord. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Plc、Fiber Cable. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Splitter > Plc Splitter

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters