Find Mini Plc Splitter, Multimode Optical Coupler, Low Insertion Loss Plc Splitter on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Splitter > Plc Splitter

Plc Splitter

Product categories of Plc Splitter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Mini Plc Splitter, Multimode Optical Coupler suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Low Insertion Loss Plc Splitter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector
Model No.:
 PLC-8-SC

Fiber Plc Splitters

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
1 to 8 1 4  Plc Splitter Pon Gpon Splitter
Brand:
 FOCLINK
Packaging:
  individual package 1pcs in a blister box
Supply Ability:
 10000pcs per Day
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO ROHS CE
Model No.:
 PLC SPLITTER 10

PLC Splitter

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 SC/APC 1*16 PLC
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

PLC Insert Splitter

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
2X16 Insertion Module 2x16 PLC Splitter Coupler
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 BWN-PLC-IM-2X16

Insert PLC Splitter Module

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
1x32 FC plc fiber splitter distribution box
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag then in carton
Model No.:1x32 fiber splitter
  Product Description   1x32 FC  plc fiber  splitter distribution box,  1x32 fiber  splitter,  splitter distribution box,  fc plc splitter      Feature     Low Excess loss   Various Coupling Ratio   Environment stable   Single mode and multi mode available     Application Long-haul Telecommunications...
1x8 SC/APC box plc fiber optical splitter / coupler with 2.0mm fiber cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in caton
Model No.:1x8 box PLC Splitter
Product Description   1x8  SC/APC box plc fiber optical splitter with 2.0mm fiber cable ,  box plc splitter ,  SC/APC splitter ,  1x8  SC/APC box plc splitter      Options: 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64 splits 2x2, 2x4, 2x8, 2x16, 2x32, 2x64 splits Fiber jacketing outside boxes 2mm and up to 3mm ABS box type or...
1X8 SC/UPC SM PLC optical fiber splitter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:carton
Model No.:SC
1X8 SC/UPC SM PLC optical fiber splitter  Product Description   1x8 plc splitter Used for FTTH, FTTB, FTTC, CATV networks System, PON(Passive optical Network)System, Fiber Optic Equipment   1x8 optical splitter   Description: TTI Ffiber PLC(planar lightwave circuit ) splitter module has very high reliability and good...
2X 16 PLC Singlemode 1310/1550 Fiber Optic Splitter for Fttp / FTTH
Brand:TRT
Packaging:PE bag,Carton
Model No.:2x16 PLC splitter
  Product Description   2x16 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with SC connector Quick Detail:Name: 2×16PLC splitterType: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 PLC splitterMode: SinglemodeFiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNPCable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Features:Low Insertion lossLow...
Factory supply 1X8 PLC fiber optical splitter with SC/UPC Singlemode connectors
Brand:OEM
Packaging:carton
Model No.:SC
  Factory supply 1X8 PLC fiber optical splitter with SC/UPC Singlemode connectors Product Description   1x8 plc splitter Used for FTTH, FTTB, FTTC, CATV networks System, PON(Passive optical Network)System, Fiber Optic Equipment   1x8 optical splitter   Description: TTI Ffiber PLC(planar lightwave circuit ) splitter...
1X32 FC/UPC PLC ABS type fiber optic splitter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:PE bag and carton or customized package
Model No.:PLC
1X32 FC/UPC PLC ABS type fiber optic splitter Product Description 1x32 plc splitter Used for FTTH, FTTB, FTTC, CATV networks System, PON(Passive optical Network)System, Fiber Optic Equipment   1x32 optical splitter   Description: TTI Ffiber PLC(planar lightwave circuit ) splitter module has very high reliability and...
High quality 1*2 PLC fiber optical splitter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Carton
Model No.:Splitter
  High quality 1*2 PLC fiber optical splitter  Product Description   1x2 plc splitter Used for FTTH, FTTB, FTTC, CATV networks System, PON(Passive optical Network)System, Fiber Optic Equipment   Description: TTI Ffiber PLC(planar lightwave circuit ) splitter module has very high reliability and good optical...
Opn 1*16 plc fiber optic cable splitter cassette
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag then in carton
Model No.:1x16 plc splitter cassette
  Product Description   Opn 1*16  plc fiber optic cable splitter cassette ,  plc cassette ,  plc fiber splitter,  pon plc splitter   Feature     Low Excess loss   Various Coupling Ratio   Environment stable   Single mode and multi mode available     Application Long-haul Telecommunications...
ABS Box Type 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter
Brand:TTI or oEM
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:PLC1X8
Product Description ABS Type Fiber optical splitter Materials in line with the IEC standard connector  Distribution frame in the ODF to achieve sub-line 1.low insertion loss 2.high return loss 3.high isolation 4.low polarization dependent loss Good direction Good interchangeability Powerful anti-environmental change  ...
ABS Box Type 1x16 Fiber Optic Splitter
Brand:TTI or oEM
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:PLC1X16
Product Description ABS Type Fiber optical splitter Materials in line with the IEC standard connector  Distribution frame in the ODF to achieve sub-line 1.low insertion loss 2.high return loss 3.high isolation 4.low polarization dependent loss Good direction Good interchangeability Powerful anti-environmental change  ...
ABS Box Type 2x4 Fiber Optic Splitter
Brand:TTI or oEM
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:PLC2X4
Product Description ABS Type Fiber optical splitter Materials in line with the IEC standard connector  Distribution frame in the ODF to achieve sub-line 1.low insertion loss 2.high return loss 3.high isolation 4.low polarization dependent loss Good direction Good interchangeability Powerful anti-environmental change  ...
ABS Box Type 2x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Brand:TTI or oEM
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:PLC2X16
Product Description ABS Type Fiber optical splitter Materials in line with the IEC standard connector  Distribution frame in the ODF to achieve sub-line 1.low insertion loss 2.high return loss 3.high isolation 4.low polarization dependent loss Good direction Good interchangeability Powerful anti-environmental change  ...
ABS Box Type 2x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Brand:TTI or oEM
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:PLC2X32
Product Description ABS Type Fiber optical splitter Materials in line with the IEC standard connector  Distribution frame in the ODF to achieve sub-line 1.low insertion loss 2.high return loss 3.high isolation 4.low polarization dependent loss Good direction Good interchangeability Powerful anti-environmental change  ...
0.9mm Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2x16
Brand:TTI or oEM
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:PLC2X16
Product Description Steel Tube Type Fiber optical splitter Materials in line with the IEC standard connector  Distribution frame in the ODF to achieve sub-line 1.low insertion loss 2.high return loss 3.high isolation 4.low polarization dependent loss Good direction Good interchangeability...
0.9mm Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2x32
Brand:TTI or oEM
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:PLC 2X32
Product Description Steel Tube Type Fiber optical splitter Materials in line with the IEC standard connector  Distribution frame in the ODF to achieve sub-line 1.low insertion loss 2.high return loss 3.high isolation 4.low polarization dependent loss Good direction Good interchangeability...
Singlemode 1x16 Fiber Optic Splitter /coupler with SC connector
Brand:TRT
Packaging:PE bag,Carton
Model No.:LPBK02
  Product Description   Low Insertion Loss 1 x 16 fiber optic splitter can be with FC, SC, ST , LC fiber optic connectorFeatures: Low insertion loss High directivity Good stability and reliability Excellent polarization insensitivity Flexible packaging Operating wavelength: 1310nm or 1550nm, other wavelength is...
ABS type 1x32 fanout Fiber Optic Splitter PLC
Brand:TRT
Packaging:PE bag,Carton
Model No.:LPBK02
  Product Description   Low Insertion Loss 1 x 32 fiber optic splitter can be with FC, SC, ST , LC fiber optic connectorFeatures: Low insertion loss High directivity Good stability and reliability Excellent polarization insensitivity Flexible packaging Operating wavelength: 1310nm or 1550nm, other wavelength is...
1x16 Cores Fiber Optic Splitter PLC SM
Brand:TRT
Packaging:PE bag,Carton
Model No.:LPBK03
  Product Description   Low Insertion Loss 1 x 16 fiber optic splitter can be with FC, SC, ST , LC fiber optic connectorFeatures: Low insertion loss High directivity Good stability and reliability Excellent polarization insensitivity Flexible packaging Operating wavelength: 1310nm or 1550nm, other wavelength is...
1X64 PLC Singlemode G657A2 250um bare fiber optic splitter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Plastic tray and carton or customized package
Model No.:PLC
1X64 PLC Singlemode G657A2 250um bare fiber optic splitter Product Description 1x64 plc splitter Used for FTTH, FTTB, FTTC, CATV networks System, PON(Passive optical Network)System, Fiber Optic Equipment     Description: TTI Ffiber PLC(planar lightwave circuit ) splitter module has very high reliability and good...
FTTH SC SM 1*32 PLC fiber optic splitter
Brand:OEM
Model No.:PLC, 1*32 PLC Splitter
Specifications 1*32 PLC fiber opitc splitter 1.Telecom Industrial quality guarantee 2.Factory Price & OEM ODM services 3.Fast delivery 1x32 PLC fiber optic splitter Product Description 1x32 plc splitter Used for FTTH, FTTB, FTTC, CATV networks System, PON(Passive optical Network)System, Fiber Optic Equipment  ...
64way plastic box FC SM Pigtailed 1x64 PLC splitter
Brand:OEM
Model No.:PLC, 1*64 PLC Splitter
Specifications 1*64PLC fiber opitc splitter 1.Telecom Industrial quality guarantee 2.Factory Price & OEM ODM services 3.Fast delivery 1x64 fiber optic splitter Product Description 1x32 plc splitter Used for FTTH, FTTB, FTTC, CATV networks System, PON(Passive optical Network)System, Fiber Optic Equipment  ...
Shenzhen PLC Splitter Factory 1x2 PLC Splitter
Brand:TRT
Packaging:PE bag,Carton
Model No.:PLC1X2
Specifications Factory produced fiber optic splitter, with SC,LC,ST,FC connector.100% interferometer test,IL<0.25db       Product Description     Descriptions:   It is a technology based on planar wave guide optical power distribution products, with low-insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, minimum size,...
1X32 PLC Splitter
Brand:TTI
Packaging:1pcs/carton
Model No.:1X32 PLC
Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 High Return Loss 3 Uniform Power Splitting 4 Wide Operating Wavelength       Product Description   Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute...
1X32 LC APC SM PLC Fiber Optic Splitter
Brand:TTI
Packaging:1pcs/carton
Model No.:1X32 PLC
Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 High Return Loss 3 Uniform Power Splitting 4 Wide Operating Wavelength       Product Description 1X32 PLC Splitter with LC/APC connector, 1.5M LSZH cable TTI FIBER can provide whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications.  ...
China Plc Splitter Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Plc Splitter, we are professional manufacturer of Mini Plc Splitter,Multimode Optical Coupler,Low Insertion Loss Plc Splitter. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Plc Splitter to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Plc Splitter, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Mini Plc Splitter,Multimode Optical Coupler,Low Insertion Loss Plc Splitter.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Plc Splitter!