Find APC Fiber Optical Patchcord, MPO Fiber Optical Patchcord, 905 Fiber Optic Connector on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cords > Others Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Others Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Product categories of Others Fiber Optic Patch Cords, we are specialized manufacturers from China, APC Fiber Optical Patchcord, MPO Fiber Optical Patchcord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of 905 Fiber Optic Connector R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
FC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper on Sales
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: FC
Model NO.: FC Type: Single-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm Housing Material: Metal or Plastic Trademark: ARK Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
MPO/APC to MPO/APC Fiber Optical Patchcord
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Sheath Material: PVC; LSZH; PE; Ofnp; Ofnr Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow, Pin: with Pin, Without Pin Cable Jacket Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua,...
MPO/APC to MPO/APC Fiber Optical Patchcord
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Sheath Material: PVC; LSZH; PE; Ofnp; Ofnr Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow, Pin: with Pin, Without Pin Cable Jacket Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua,...
MPO/APC to MPO/APC Fiber Optical Patchcord
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Sheath Material: PVC; LSZH; PE; Ofnp; Ofnr Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow, Pin: with Pin, Without Pin Cable Jacket Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua,...
MPO/APC to MPO/APC Fiber Optical Patchcord
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Sheath Material: PVC; LSZH; PE; Ofnp; Ofnr Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow, Pin: with Pin, Without Pin Cable Jacket Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua,...
MPO/APC to MPO/APC Fiber Optical Patchcord
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Sheath Material: PVC; LSZH; PE; Ofnp; Ofnr Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow, Pin: with Pin, Without Pin Cable Jacket Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua,...
MPO/APC to MPO/APC Fiber Optical Patchcord
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Sheath Material: PVC; LSZH; PE; Ofnp; Ofnr Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow, Pin: with Pin, Without Pin Cable Jacket Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua,...
MPO/APC Sm Fiber Optical Patchcord
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Sheath Material: PVC; LSZH; PE; Ofnp; Ofnr Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow, Pin: with Pin, Without Pin Cable Jacket Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua,...
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: SMA
Model NO.: SMA Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Sheath Material: PVC; LSZH; PE; Ofnp; Ofnr Connector Housing Color: Metal Clips: Without Clips Connector Type: Simplex Specification: SGS; RoHs HS Code: 85447000 Application:...
SMA 905 with Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: SMA
Model NO.: SMA Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Sheath Material: PVC; LSZH; PE; Ofnp; Ofnr Connector Housing Color: Metal Clips: Without Clips Connector Type: Simplex Transport Package: Carton, Plastic Bag or Custom Packaging...
SMA 906 with Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: SMA
Model NO.: SMA Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Sheath Material: PVC; LSZH; PE; Ofnp; Ofnr Connector Housing Color: Metal Clips: Without Clips Connector Type: Simplex Transport Package: Carton, Plastic Bag or Custom Packaging...
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector with Ceramic Ferrule
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: SMA
Model NO.: SMA Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Sheath Material: PVC; LSZH; PE; Ofnp; Ofnr Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow, Clips: with Clips, Without Clips Cable Jacket Color: Blue, Beige,...
SMA/PC 905 Fiber Optic Connector
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: SMA
Model NO.: SMA Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Sheath Material: PVC; LSZH; PE; Ofnp; Ofnr Connector Housing Color: Metal Length: 0.5m, 1m,2m or Customized Trademark: ARK Specification: SGS; RoHs HS Code: 85447000 Application:...
Shenzhen Supplier Optical Fiber Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: sc, st, lc, fc
Model NO.: sc, st, lc, fc Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS Sheath Material: PVC; LSZH; PE; Ofnp; Ofnr Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow Clips: with Clips, Without Clips Cable Jacket Color:...
LC Uniboot Duplex Connector for Optic Fiber Jumper (5M)
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
Model No.: lc
Model NO.: lc Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Stopper Type: Adjustable, Not Adjustable Boot Size: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Connection Structure: LC Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Sheath Material: PVC Transport Package: Carton, Plastic Bag or Custom Packaging Origin: China Application:...
ST/PC-ST/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: ST/PC-ST/PC
Model NO.: ST/PC-ST/PC Type: Single-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Double Core Brand: OEM Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm Housing Material: Metal or Plastic Trademark: ARK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: ST/PC-ST/PC...
SC/PC-LC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: SC/PC-LC/PC
Model NO.: SC/PC-LC/PC Type: Single-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Double Core Brand: OEM Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm Housing Material: Metal or Plastic Trademark: ARK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: Sc-LC...
SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: SC/PC-SC/PC
Model NO.: SC/PC-SC/PC Type: Single-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Double Core Brand: OEM Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm Housing Material: Metal or Plastic Trademark: ARK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-SC...
LC/PC Singlmode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: LC/PC
Model NO.: LC/PC Type: Single-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Double Core Brand: OEM Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm Housing Material: Metal or Plastic Trademark: ARK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed...
LC-LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper/Patchcord
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: LC-LC
Model NO.: LC-LC Type: Single-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm Housing Material: Metal or Plastic Trademark: ARK Specification: IEC HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection...
Sc/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: SC/LC
Model NO.: SC/LC Type: Multi-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Double Core Brand: OEM Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm Housing Material: Metal or Plastic Trademark: ARK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: Sc-LC Allowed...
LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: LC
Model NO.: LC Type: Multi-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Double Core Brand: OEM Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm Housing Material: Metal or Plastic Trademark: ARK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed Tensile...
LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: LC
Model NO.: LC Type: Multi-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Double Core Brand: OEM Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm Housing Material: Metal or Plastic Trademark: ARK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed Tensile...
LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: LC
Model NO.: LC Type: Multi-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Double Core Brand: OEM Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm Housing Material: Metal or Plastic Trademark: ARK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed Tensile...
China Others Fiber Optic Patch Cords Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Others Fiber Optic Patch Cords, we are professional manufacturer of APC Fiber Optical Patchcord,MPO Fiber Optical Patchcord,905 Fiber Optic Connector. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Others Fiber Optic Patch Cords to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Others Fiber Optic Patch Cords, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about APC Fiber Optical Patchcord,MPO Fiber Optical Patchcord,905 Fiber Optic Connector.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Others Fiber Optic Patch Cords!