Find Push-pull Sc Fiber Patch Cords, Cable Protection Sleeve, Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Other Cat5/6 Patch Cord/Cable

Other Cat5/6 Patch Cord/Cable

Product categories of Other Cat5/6 Patch Cord/Cable, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Push-pull Sc Fiber Patch Cords, Cable Protection Sleeve suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Patch Cord Cable with Built-in RJ45 Connectors
Packaging:
 1 pcs one bag
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 Cat6
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Cat6 Network Cable

Clients in Europe and North America Over 100 models to choose from | Customization service Equipped with Communication Link Editor Development Founded in 2011, Dongguan Fangbei Electronic Co. Ltd is located in...
Fiber Optic Connector Boot
Brand:TRT
Packaging:PE bag,Carton
Model No.:BOOT01
Specifications Factory produced fibre optic connector with SC, FC,LC,ST,MTRJ connector 100% interferometer test,IL<0.25db       Product Description     Descriptions: Outer diameter: 1.25mm With either PC or APC end face Provides optimum insertion and return loss MR LC connector is used on small diameter...
Fiber Optic LC SC FC ST 90 Degree Bent Boot
Brand:OEM
Model No.:SC,LC,ST,FC
Specifications Fiber Optic 90 Degree Bent Boot 1.High interface performance 2.RoHS compliant 3.OEM Fiber Optic LC SC FC ST 90 Degree Bent Boot Product Description   Features:   * Single mode and Multimode   * Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves   * NTT standard compatible   * Available without flanges or with...
Push-Pull SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag then in carton
Model No.:SC duplex patch cords
Product Description           Push-Pull SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility in tight areas when deploying very high density SC patch fields in data center applications. They are available in riser (OFNR), plenum (OFNP),...
Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Box,Carton
Model No.:PTCSL01
  Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve Product Description   Descriptions The Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Color Protection Sleeve intends to protect (mechanically) fiber optic splices. The fusion color sleeve is built from shrinkable plastic tube with metal cylinder inside. The fibers are inserted before splicing...
Fiber Cable Protection Sleeve
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Box,Carton
Model No.:PTCSL02
Specifications The Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Color Protection Sleeve intends to protect (mechanically) fiber optic splices.   Product Description  Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve   Descriptions The Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Color Protection Sleeve intends to protect (mechanically) fiber optic...
24 cores fiber optic transparent top cover splice tray
Brand:TTI
Model No.:TTI-ST24
24 cores fiber optic transparent top cover splice tray   Product Description   Fiber optic splice tray is used for optic fiber management, storage and fiber optic fusion protection, easy for installation.   Description   Fiber Optic Splice Tray- 24 cores  1.Excellent quality 2.24-pairs fiber optic...
12 cores fiber optic transparent top cover competitive splice tray
Brand:TTI
Model No.:TTI-ST1201
12 cores fiber optic transparent top cover splice tray   Product Description   Fiber optic splice tray is used for optic fiber management, storage and fiber optic fusion protection, easy for installation.   Description   Fiber Optic Splice Tray- 24 cores  1.Excellent quality 2.24-pairs fiber optic...
12/24 cores fiber optic competitive splice tray
Brand:TTI
Packaging:PE bag and carton
Model No.:TTI-ST1202
12 cores fiber optic transparent top cover splice tray   Product Description   Fiber optic splice tray is used for optic fiber management, storage and fiber optic fusion protection, easy for installation.   Description   Fiber Optic Splice Tray- 24 cores  1.Excellent quality 2.24-pairs fiber optic...
China Other Cat5/6 Patch Cord/Cable Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Other Cat5/6 Patch Cord/Cable, we are professional manufacturer of Push-pull Sc Fiber Patch Cords,Cable Protection Sleeve,Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Other Cat5/6 Patch Cord/Cable to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Other Cat5/6 Patch Cord/Cable, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Push-pull Sc Fiber Patch Cords,Cable Protection Sleeve,Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Other Cat5/6 Patch Cord/Cable!