Find Ftth Drop Cable, G652d Optic Fiber Lszh, Zipcord Duplex Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber Cable > Indoor Cable

Indoor Cable

Product categories of Indoor Cable, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Ftth Drop Cable, G652d Optic Fiber Lszh suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Zipcord Duplex Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
FTTH drop cable flat 2.0x3.0 indoor cable
Model No.:
 GJXH-1/2/4B6

Ftth Drop Cable

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
Indoor cable jumper SC TO ST
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 SC TO ST APC/UPC SM MM
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Patch Cord

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
GJPFJV Micro Fiber Indoor Cable
Brand:
 Qingguo
Packaging:
 Wooden Drum
Supply Ability:
 1000 km/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 GJPFJV

Fiber Jumper

Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd. was founded on 31st, May, 2011. The registered capital is 50 million RMB, located at Jinan in Shandong, which is the capital city of Shandong province. Jinan is the...
8 core 62.5/125 MultiMode Indoor distribution Fiber Optic Cable
Brand:ODM
Packaging:in wooden drum
Product Description 8 core   62.5/125  MultiMode Indoor distribution  Fiber Optic Cable,  Indoor distribution cable  ,  8 core distribution  Fiber Optic Cable ,  8 core singlemode fiber cable    Distribution Cables are designed for indoor riser applications. A thick durable jacket offers excellent strength and...
singlemode g652d optic fiber indoor cable LSZH 3.0mm
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in wooden drum then in carton
Model No.:indoor fiber optic cable LSZH 3.0mm
Product Description   singlemode  g652d optic fiber  indoor cable LSZH 3.0mm,  g652d optic fiber,  single fiber cable ,  g652d optic fiber  LSZH        Quick Detail: Type: Simplex, Duplex Mode: 9/125, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A Jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua, Violet, Blue,...
Duplex 2.0mm multimode 50/125 indoor optical Fiber Optic Cable
Packaging:in wooden drum
Model No.:GJFJV 2 SM
  Product Description     Duplex 2.0mm multimode 50/125  indoor optical Fiber Optic Cable , optical fiber ,  50/125 fiber Optic Cable ,  indoor optical Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 Quick Detail:Type: Simplex, DuplexMode: 9/125, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657BJacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNRCable color: Yellow,...
4-24 core Indoor distribution optical fiber cable with 0.9mm tight buffer
Brand:ODM
Packaging:in wooden drum
Model No.:GJFJV 4-24core
Product Description 4-24 core Indoor distribution  optical fiber cable with 0.9mm tight buffer, GJFJV fiber cable, Indoor distribution fiber cable, Multicore  fiber optic cable    Distribution Cables are designed for indoor riser applications. A thick durable jacket offers excellent strength and protection during...
G652D SM Single Fiber optical Cable for Indoor application with 2.0,3.0mm diameter
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in wooden drum then in carton
Model No.:indoor fiber optic cable LSZH 3.0mm
Product Description   G652D SM Single Fiber optical Cable for Indoor application with 2.0,3.0mm diameter , G65D fiber cable, GJFJV 0.9mm,  GJFJV 2.0mm, Single fiber optic cable, simpelx fiber , duplex fiber      Quick Detail: Type: Simplex, Duplex Mode: 9/125, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A Jacket: PVC, LSZH,...
0.9mm Tight Buffer fiber for patch cord/ pigtail
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in wooden drum then in carton
Model No.:0.9mm tight buffer
Product Description    0.9mm Tight Buffer fiber for patch cord/ pigtail ,  0.9 tight buffer, 0.9mm fiber ,   0.9mm Tight Buffer fiber   Quick Detail: Type: 0.9mm tight buffer  Mode: 9/125, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A Jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua, Violet, Blue, Green,...
2 core multimode 50/125 indoor optical Fiber Optic Cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in wooden drum
Model No.:cable fiber optic indoor 2 core
  Product Description    2 core  multimode 50/125 indoor optical Fiber Optic Cable,  multimode fiber cable  , 2 core 50/125 indoor cable  ,  cable fiber optic indoor 2 core Quick Detail:Type: Simplex, DuplexMode: 9/125, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657BJacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNRCable color: Yellow,...
ftth 1 core FRP strength member fiber drop cable
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in wooden drum
Model No.:1 core FTTH cable
Product Description   ftth 1 core  FRP strength member  fiber drop cable,  ftth drop cable , ftth,  FRP strength member drop cable       Description:  1 core FTTH outdoor cable  is 1-2 cores of G.657A fiber,  utilized 2 parallel FRP strength member protected optical fiber unit, with a LSZH jacket and an addinational...
High Quality Water Proof Fiber Optic Cable
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Carton
Model No.:INDFC03
Specifications Factory produced fiber optic cable,indoor,outdoor fiber cable Single mode,multimode,simplex,duplex,LSZH or OFNP are very good.       Product Description     High Quality Water Proof Cable                       Packaging & Shipping       Carton,send by sea,by air or express like DHL,FedEx,UPS,it is...
2.0mm Simplex OM3 Fiber Optic Soft Cable for indoor application
Brand:ODM
Packaging:in wooden drum then in carton
Model No.:GJFJV-1
Product Description     2.0mm Simplex OM3 Fiber Optic Soft Cable for indoor application , OM3 fiber cable,  simplex fiber optic cable,  2.0mm fiber cable     Structure of Simplex fiber cable : 1. 0.6 or 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber 2. Aramid yarn as strength memeber 3. PVC or LSZH Jacket 4. DIameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm  ...
Simplex fiber optic cable 2.00mm g657a1
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in wooden drum then in carton
Model No.:Simplex 2.0
Product Description   Simplex fiber optic cable 2mm g657a1,  2mm  drop fiber cable ,  Simplex 2.0mm fiber optic cable,  fiber optic cable 2mm g657a1 drop        Quick Detail: Type: Simplex, Duplex Mode: 9/125, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A Jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua,...
2 core FTTH G657a2 indoor drop fiber optic cable with LSZH jacket
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in wooden drum
Model No.:2 core FTTH indoor cable
Product Description   2 core FTTH G657a2  indoor drop fiber optic  cable LSZH jacket ,  g657a2 optical cable ,  drop fiber cable LSZH ,  drop fiber cable LSZH    Description:  2 core FTTH outdoor cable  is 1-2 cores of G.657A fiber,  utilized 2 parallel FRP strength member protected optical fiber unit, with a LSZH...
FTTH duplex flat fiber cable with two FRP and steel wire strength member
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in wooden drum
Model No.:FTTH outdoor cable
Product Description   FTTH sulotion flat fiber cable with two FRP and steel wire strength member,  drop cable price per meter ,  drop cable price per meter ,  duplex flat optical fiber cable,  flat fiber ribbon cable   Quick Detail: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2-12cores indoor and outdoor White color and Black...
low price FTTH outdoor fiber optic cable with two FRP and steel wire strength member
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in wooden drum
Model No.:FTTH outdoor cable
Product Description   low price FTTH outdoor fiber optic cable with two FRP and steel wire strength member,  low price ftth  cable,  ftth  outdoor fiber cable,  low price  FTTH outdoor  fiber optic  cable     Quick Detail: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2-12cores indoor and outdoor White color and Black color with...
144 core FTTH Indoor Extracted fiber Optical Cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in wooden drum
Model No.:FTTH
Product Description   144 core FTTH Indoor Extracted fiber Optical Cable,  fiber optic cable price per meter,  Extracted fiber  Optical Cable,  144 core FTTH Extracted fiber  Optical Cable     Description:Extract  Fiber Cable-II Model is designed to suit the needs of Telecom,infrastructure cabling, for networks FTTH...
Indoor Duplex Zipcord OM3 Fiber Optic Cable with PVC / LSZH Jacket
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in wooden drum
Model No.:FTTH
Product Description   Indoor Duplex Zipcord OM3 Fiber Optic Cable with PVC / LSZH Jacket, OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ,   Zipcord Duplex cable ,    Duplex Zipcord  Fiber Optic Cable   Quick Detail: Type: Duplex Mode: 9/125, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A Application: Indoor Jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable color:...
indoor 4 core multimode 62.5/125 armoured optic fiber cable
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in wooden drum
Model No.:GCYFTY
  Product Description indoor 4 core multimode 62.5/125 armoured optic fiber cable ,   indoor armoured cable, armoured  optic fiber cable ,   4 core 62.5/125 armoured   fiber  optical cable         Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores...
Simplex Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Fiber Cable
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Carton
Model No.:INDFC01
Specifications Factory produced fiber optic cable,indoor,outdoor fiber cable Single mode,multimode,simplex,duplex,LSZH or OFNP are very good.   Product Description   Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable in various jacket types and sizes including: PVC, Riser-rated (OFNR), Plenum-rated (OFNP), LSZH (Low-Smoke Zero...
Duplex Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Fiber Cable
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Carton
Model No.:INDFC02
  Product Description   Duplex Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Fiber Cable,    fiber optic cable,  duplex fiber cable,  indoor fiber cable     Features: Duplex (Two Fiber) 9/125µm Single Mode Available Jacket diameters: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, and more 900µm Tight Buffer Size Available in PVC, Riser-rated (OFNR),...
900um Tight Buffer Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Carton
Model No.:INDFC03
Specifications Factory produced fiber optic cable,indoor,outdoor fiber cable Single mode,multimode,simplex,duplex,LSZH or OFNP are very good.   Product Description   This flexible yet durable bulk fiber cable is perfect for building your own or fusion splice Multimode or Singlemode fiber patch cables and connector...
Simplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 50um Fiber Cable
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Carton
Model No.:INDOM301
Specifications Factory produced fiber optic cable,indoor,outdoor fiber cable Single mode,multimode,simplex,duplex,LSZH or OFNP are very good.   Product Description   Simplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 50um Fiber Optic Cable in various jacket types and sizes including: PVC, Riser-rated (OFNR), Plenum-rated (OFNP), LSZH...
Duplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 50um Fiber Cable
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Carton
Model No.:INDOM301
Specifications Factory produced fiber optic cable,indoor,outdoor fiber cable Single mode,multimode,simplex,duplex,LSZH or OFNP are very good.   Product Description   Duplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 50um Fiber Optic Cable in various jacket types and sizes including: PVC, Riser-rated (OFNR), Plenum-rated (OFNP), LSZH...
Simplex Multimode Fiber Cable Indoor
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Carton
Model No.:INDMM01
Specifications Factory produced fiber optic cable,indoor,outdoor fiber cable Single mode,multimode,simplex,duplex,LSZH or OFNP are very good.   Product Description   Duplex Multimode 10Gb OM3 50um Fiber Optic Cable in various jacket types and sizes including: PVC, Riser-rated (OFNR), Plenum-rated (OFNP), LSZH...
Duplex Multimode 62.5um OM1 and 50um OM2 Fiber Cable
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Carton
Model No.:INDMM02
Specifications Factory produced fiber optic cable,indoor,outdoor fiber cable Single mode,multimode,simplex,duplex,LSZH or OFNP are very good.       Product Description   Duplex Multimode (62.5um OM1 and 50um OM2) Fiber Optic Cable in various jacket types and sizes including: PVC, Riser-rated (OFNR), Plenum-rated...
China Indoor Cable Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Indoor Cable, we are professional manufacturer of Ftth Drop Cable,G652d Optic Fiber Lszh,Zipcord Duplex Cable. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Indoor Cable to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Indoor Cable, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Ftth Drop Cable,G652d Optic Fiber Lszh,Zipcord Duplex Cable.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Indoor Cable!