Find 12core Fibr Optic Pigtail, St Fiber Optic Pigtail, Om4 Fiber Pigtail on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber Pigtail

Fiber Pigtail

Product categories of Fiber Pigtail, we are specialized manufacturers from China, 12core Fibr Optic Pigtail, St Fiber Optic Pigtail suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Om4 Fiber Pigtail R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 Each pigtail in a plstic gab
Supply Ability:
 40000pcs/week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO CE RoHS
Model No.:
 FP-SC-007

SC Pigtail

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
50/125um LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Colors
Brand:OEM or TTI
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:12C LC
Product Description 50/125um LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: • Available in singlemode and multimode fiber types  • Available with all fiber optic connector types  • High quality ferrules and housings  • Low insertion loss and high return loss ...
12 color Singlemode LC 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail
Brand:OEM or TTI
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:12C LC SM
Product Description 12 color Singlemode LC 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail  Features: • Available in singlemode and multimode fiber types  • Available with all fiber optic connector types  • High quality ferrules and housings  • Low insertion loss and high return loss ...
Indoor 12 Fiber Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail SC
Brand:TRT or OEM
Packaging:Wooden Roll
Model No.:SC
 Product Description   Indoor 12 Fiber Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail SC   Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mmFiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is availableSimplex or duplex is availablePVC or LSZH fiber optical...
1.5M 9/125 Singlemode LC Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9MM
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Wooden Roll
Model No.:LC
 1.5M 9/125 Singlemode LC Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9MM    Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out,...
SC/APC 12 fiber Cores Colorful Fiber Optic Pigtail
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Wooden Roll
Model No.:SC/APC
 SC/APC 12 fiber Cores Colorful Fiber Optic Pigtail   Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail...
FC 12 Colors Ribbon Fiber Optical Pigtail
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Wooden Roll
Model No.:FC
 FC 12 Colors Ribbon Fiber Optical Pigtail   Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available...
SC/UPC 12color 0.9mm G657A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail
Brand:TRT or OEM
Packaging:Wooden Roll
Model No.:SC
   SC/UPC 12color 0.9mm G657A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail   Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mmFiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is availableSimplex or duplex is availablePVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is...
SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm fibre optical pigtail cable
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:SC/APC SM 2.0mm pigtail
Product Description  SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm fibre optical pigtail cable,  pigtail sc apc,  sc/apc fiber optic pigtail,  sc apc  fiber optics pigtail   Quick Detail: Name: LC Simplex 2.0 OM1 Fiber  pigtail Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber end-face:...
12Core Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtails SC/UPC with Differnt Length
Brand:TRT or OEM
Packaging:Wooden Roll
Model No.:SC
 12Core Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtails SC/UPC with Differnt Length   Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mmFiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is availableSimplex or duplex is availablePVC or LSZH fiber optical cable...
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm
Brand:TTI or oEM
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:SC/UPC
Product Description SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm    Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardLow insertion loss and high return lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mmFiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is availableSimplex or duplex is availablePVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is...
OM4 LC Fiber Optical Pigtail 0.9mm
Brand:TTI or oEM
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:OM4 LC
Product Description OM4 LC Fiber Optical Pigtail 0.9mm    Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardLow insertion loss and high return lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mmFiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is availableSimplex or duplex is availablePVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is...
LC Optical Fiber Pigtail LSZH 2.0mm
Brand:TTI or oEM
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:LC SM SX
Product Description LC Optical Fiber Pigtail LSZH 2.0mm   Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardLow insertion loss and high return lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mmFiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is availableSimplex or duplex is availablePVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is...
SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm/Fiber Patch Cord
Brand:TTI or oEM
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:SC SM
Product Description SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm/Fiber Patch Cord    Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardLow insertion loss and high return lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mmFiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is availableSimplex or duplex is availablePVC or LSZH fiber optical cable...
10G SC/PC OM4 fiber optic pigtail for FTTH application
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:ST/PC 2.0mm pigtail
Product Description   10G SC/PC OM4 fiber optic pigtail for FTTH application,   pigtail sc sm simplex,    OM4  fiber pigtail, om4 sc fiber optic pigtail   Quick Detail: Name: SC Simplex 2.0 OM4 Fiber  pigtail Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC...
factory price Aqua SC OM3 Fiber Pigtail , 0.9mm / 2.0mm /3.0mm
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:SC OM3 pigtail
Product Description     factory price Aqua SC OM3 Fiber Pigtail , 0.9mm / 2.0mm /3.0mm,  aqua SC fiber pigtail,  SC OM3 Fiber Pigtail,  Aqua SC OM3 Fiber Pigtail     Quick Detail: Name: LC Simplex 2.0 OM1 Fiber  pigtail Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber end-face:...
ST Fiber Optic Pigtail , 2.0mm / 3.0mm Cable Diameter for CATV LAN WAN
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:ST/PC 2.0mm pigtail
Product Description   ST Fiber Optic Pigtail , 2.0mm / 3.0mm Cable Diameter for CATV LAN WAN,  pigtail,  ST fiber optic pigtai,  fiber pigtail 2.0mm     Quick Detail: Name: ST Simplex 2.0 9/125 Fiber  pigtail Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC...
1 core g657a2 ftth fiber pigtail for Broadband access network, CATV, FTTx
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:SC /PC ftth pigtail
Product Description   1 core g657a2  ftth fiber pigtail for Broadband access network, CATV, FTTx,   g657a2 fiber pigtail,  pigtail g657a2 ftth, 1 core g657a2  ftth fiber pigtail   Quick Detail: Name: SC Simplex 2.0 OM4 Fiber  pigtail Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: Singlemode and Multimode...
Colorful SC/APC Fiber Optical Pigtail 0.9mm
Brand:TTI or oEM
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:SC/APC
Product Description Colorful SC/APC Fiber Optical Pigtail 0.9mm   Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardLow insertion loss and high return lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mmFiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is availableSimplex or duplex is availablePVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is...
LC/UPC Fiber Pigtail 12 Colors
Brand:OEM or TTI
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:12C LC SM
Product Description LC/UPC Fiber Pigtail 12 Colors Features: • Available in singlemode and multimode fiber types  • Available with all fiber optic connector types  • High quality ferrules and housings  • Low insertion loss and high return loss ...
ST/SC/LC/FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Supplier
Brand:OEM or TTI
Packaging:1pc/PE Bag,Bag size: 18x22cm
Model No.:SC/LC/FC/ST
Product Description ST/SC/LC/FC Fiber Optic Pigtail   Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mmFiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is availableSimplex or duplex is availablePVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is...
LC/apc Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Wooden Roll
Model No.:LC
 Product Description   LC/apc Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm   Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mmFiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is availableSimplex or duplex is availablePVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is...
Singlemode LC/upc Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Wooden Roll
Model No.:LC
 Product Description   Singlemode  LC/upc Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm    Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mmFiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is availableSimplex or duplex is availablePVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is...
Singlemode SC/upc Fiber Optical Pigtail 0.9mm,PVC/LSZH
Brand:TRT or OEM
Packaging:Wooden Roll
Model No.:SC
 Product Description   SC/upc Fiber Optical Pigtail 0.9mm   Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mmFiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is availableSimplex or duplex is availablePVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is...
Singlemode LC/Apc Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Wooden Roll
Model No.:LC/apc
 Product Description   LC/Apc Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm   Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return lossPC/UPC/APC polishingDiameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mmFiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is availableSimplex or duplex is availablePVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is...
China Fiber Pigtail Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fiber Pigtail, we are professional manufacturer of 12core Fibr Optic Pigtail,St Fiber Optic Pigtail,Om4 Fiber Pigtail. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fiber Pigtail to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fiber Pigtail, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about 12core Fibr Optic Pigtail,St Fiber Optic Pigtail,Om4 Fiber Pigtail.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fiber Pigtail!