Find 48 Core Adapter Panel, Duplex SC Patch Panel, Optical Distribution Frame on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Distribution Frames > Optical Distribution Frames 24 SC Duplex

Optical Distribution Frames 24 SC Duplex

Optical Distribution Frames 24 SC Duplex

    Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 10 Days
    Packaging: 5sets/box
    Brand: YL
    Place of Origin: China
    Certificate: RoHS

Basic Info

Model No.: YL-0010

Product Description

19 Inch Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel

We supply Optical Distribution Frames 24 SC Duplex with very competitive prices, every single piece of Duplex SC Patch Panel is tested in the workshop before delivering to the customer.

Fiber Cable of Duplex SC Patch Panel are designed and manufactured in ISO9001 registered facility.

The product range covers both single mode and multimode pigtails and pigtails which are fully qualified to RoHS standards.

Assemblies are available in all major Fiber Optic Connector types; a range of cable color options available.


The removable front panels chassis is a 19 inch 1U sliding panel in two parts: one sliding chassis and one front panel, which receives the optical adaptors. The flexibility of its two piece construction allows you to maintain a stock of the chassis and then attach a suitable front panel as required.

SPECIFICATIONS:

1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃
2. Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃)
3. Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa
4. Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V(DC)
5. Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc
6. Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mm
7. Material: Cold rolled steel
8. High quality finish,without sharp edges.


ORDERING INFORMATION:


19" Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Item NO. Description

YL-0010 1U 48cores rack mount panel with trays.Adapter,pigtail,heat shrink sleeves are available on your requirement.



Why choose us?

We specialize in manufacturing all types of networking products such as cables, patch panels, jacks, plugs, faceplates, cabinets, fiber cables, patch cords, and wireless equipment. Our own brand is "YULIANG". We also act as agents of many famous companies. We have 8 automatic production lines operated by skillful workers. All of our products are produced strictly according to the ISO9001 standards.

we offer fine after-sales services. If there is any question, please feel free to contact us at any time.


Orders:

Our products are popular with North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Central America, Northern Europe, Southern Europe, the Middle East,Africa. And they achieved good reputation at the same time.We can also offer OEM and ODM service according to customer's requirement. Your order are welcomed!


Delivery:

In general, we deliver goods within 7-10 days after we received your payment. Meanwhile,we could provide competitive shipping terms service for you, by sea, by air or by express delivery. Of course, you can appoint another way as you like.



NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

 YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience, YLTelecom has grown up to be being perfected company with integrated line of R & D, production, sales and service.Our main products include Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Pigtail, Connector, Adapter, Attenuator, Patch Panel, Terminal Box, ODF, Splice Closure, Media Converter, as well as other FTTH Relative accessories. Besides that, we also have big advantages of Structured Cabling Products, such as Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6a Lan Cable, Patch Cable, Patch Panel, Keystone Jack as well as Cable Management, Faceplate, Mounting Box, Inline Coupler, Telephone Accessories, Network Cabinet, etc. All of our products are designed and produced according to ISO9001:2008 and international standards, such as Telcordia-326-CORE, ANSI/TIA/EIA, ISO/IEC 11801 and IEEE, etc, we adhere to strict quality controls allowing our products to help you build long term stable business and get more returning customers. We believe that "A Happy Customer is a Regular Customer"!

Company Info

  • Company Name: NINGBO YULIANG TELECOM MUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.
  • Representative: Tracy Ding
  • Product/Service: Fiber Optic Terminal Boxes , FTTH Cabling Accessories , Keystone Jack , Distribution Box , 3M Wire Connectors , ODF
  • Capital (Million US $): 1000000RMB
  • Year Established: 2012
  • Total Annual Sales Volume (Million US $): US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
  • Export Percentage: 41% - 50%
  • Total Annual Purchase Volume (Million US $): US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
  • No. of Production Lines: 10
  • No. of R&D Staff: 11 -20 People
  • No. of QC Staff: 11 -20 People
  • OEM Services Provided: yes
  • Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters
  • Factory Location: Ningbo City
  • Contact Person: Mr. Tracy Ding
  • Tel: 86-0574-86821775
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters