Find Zirconia Ferrules, Quick Lc Connector, Mpo Mtp Connectors on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Connector

Product categories of Fiber Optic Connector, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Zirconia Ferrules, Quick Lc Connector suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Mpo Mtp Connectors R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
FC - APC Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter , fiber optic connector adapters
Brand:
 YL
Packaging:
 1000pieces/box
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 RoHS
Model No.:
 YL-A019
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Optic Adapter

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
Diamond Lapping Film Sheets
Brand:
 Hans
Packaging:
 Carton Box
Supply Ability:
 10000
Min. Order:
 5
Model No.:
 DLFS
Place of Origin:
 China

Diamond Hand Polishing Pads

We are a leading manufacturer of Superabrasives that has delivered technology and quality in both product and service to the industry. Is your high performance products for the Glass, Textile, Metal,...
Outdoor flexible 2835 SMD led strip light
Brand:
 G-lights
Packaging:
 Netural Package
Supply Ability:
 10,000pcs/month
Min. Order:
 200
Certificate:
 CE, ROHS, IP65
Model No.:
 2835-120P

Dmx Strip Light

Zhongshan G-Lights lighting factory locates in the lighting capital of world, Guzhen town, Zhongshan city in China. Since 2002, we keep concentrating on outdoor LED lighting and fiber optic lighting projects,...
Low speed data fiber modem
Brand:
 N-net
Packaging:
 carton
Supply Ability:
 50000
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE,FCC,ISO9001
Model No.:
 NT-S277

RS485 To Fiber Converter

N-net Technology Co., Limited is one of the powerful and Hi-Tech companies specializing in the integration of R&D, manufacturing and marketing of optical fiber communication and Security solution. The main...
SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Brand:
 FOC/OEM
Packaging:
 polybag packing
Supply Ability:
 10000PCS
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO90001
Model No.:
 FC-SC-010

SC Optical Connector

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
Connector Detection Machine Automatic Packing Machine
Brand:
 RENER
Packaging:
 Woodencase
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 REPM002
Place of Origin:
 China

Ccd Testing And Packaging Machine

Dongguan Rener Automation Technology Co. Ltd. Is a high-tech enterprise engaged in industrial non standard mechanical equipment R & D,production, sales and service of automation. Our products are widely...
PET Expandable Cable Braided Sleeving
Brand:
 KEYUACE
Packaging:
 Standard&according to customer's required
Supply Ability:
 100000
Min. Order:
 1000
Model No.:
 KY-PET
Place of Origin:
 China

One side open Braided Sleeve

We are a professional manufacturer of integrating research and development, production, processing and sales of Heat shrink tube, insulating material, protective sleeves, fireproof material, Braided Sleeves....
Thimble Clevis for Preformed Clamp
Brand:
 Chuandu
Packaging:
 Standard Wooden Case
Supply Ability:
 10 million USD/per year
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO9001 OHSAS18001
Place of Origin:
 Yangzhou City Jiangsu province China

Thimble Clevis

Jiangsu Chuandu Electrical Technology Co.,Ltd. is a manufacturer which is specialized in Electrical Power Fitting for 18 years.As an AAA Credit enterprise in Jiangsu province,the company was founded in 1999...
LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Model No.:
 OFC-LCLCMM
Place of Origin:
 China
Transportation:
 Air

Fiber Patch Cables

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
zirconia ceramic valve body pin snag
Brand:
 Hard
Packaging:
 Customized
Supply Ability:
 1,000,000 pcs/Month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 SGS
Model No.:
 Z-041

Zirconia Ceramic Pin

Shenzhen Hard precision ceramics Co., LTD. has been committed to design, development and manufacture of industrial ceramic products since 2007. Compared with metal, advanced ceramic has the following excellent...
Customized Connector  LC fiber optic patch cord
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 LC upc APC SM MM
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

LC Patch Cord

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box
Brand:
 Qingguo
Packaging:
 Carton
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box
Place of Origin:
 China

Distribution Box

Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd. was founded on 31st, May, 2011. The registered capital is 50 million RMB, located at Jinan in Shandong, which is the capital city of Shandong province. Jinan is the...
DSTC454 5751017 LDB Modem - Fiber Optic
Packaging:
 New and Original with factory sealed
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 DSTDW130 57160001
Transportation:
 Ocean,Land,Air

Advant Ocs

Xiamen The Answers Trade company Main Distributed Control System (DCS), Programmable Logic Controller (PLC), MOTOROLA-MVME Industrial Module, Industrial Control Communication Converter (Anybus), Remote...
Fiber Optic Drop Cable Splicing Protective Box 1 Input 1 Output
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 SJ-FTTH-SK-2B

Optical Fiber Terminal Box

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
0B 5 pin push-pull circular connector self-latching type
Brand:
 ODM
Packaging:
 Master carton
Supply Ability:
 100000
Min. Order:
 50
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 CPC 446

push-pull connectors

Shareconn Development Co.,Ltd. was established in 2015, mainly producing and selling AV electronic products,automotive harness,industry harness,medical cable,sensor cable,RF Antenna,RF connector and custom...
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with 45degree Bent Boot
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:LC DX connector
Product Description   LC Duplex  Fiber Optic Connector with 45degree Bent Boot,  45 degree fiber patch cord LC ,  fiber patch cord boot,  optic fiber patch cord connector     Qick Detail: Name: OM3 Fiber connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm, 2.5mm Ferrule End-face: APC UPC Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex,...
FTTH Fiber Optic LC/UPC Fast Connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:LC/UPC
Product Description FTTH Fiber Optic LC/UPC Fast Connector,  fast connector lc,  lc fast connector,  lc upc optical fiber connector    Description   ♥ the fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation...
fiber optic assembly of Standard SC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Ceramic (Zirconia) Sleeve
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:ST/FC/SC
Product Description    Discription:    Ceramic sleeves (zirconia sleeve) are mostly used in Fiber Adpater for the main purpose of connecting and aligning two inserted Ceramic Ferrules together.   Ceramic Split sleeves and Solid ceramic sleeves. Ceramic Split sleeves are to hold ferrules in place firmly and to enable a...
FTTH Fiber Optic SC/UPC Fast Connector for FTTX application
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:SC/UPC
Product Description  Fiber Optic SC/UPC Fast Connector,  fast connector sc/upc,  FTTH Fast Connector   Description   ♥ the fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation ♥the structure of crimping position is a unique design, and need not gluing, polishing neither any consumables. ♥...
Quality splice-on Fiber connector SC/APC
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:SC/APC
Product Description  Fiber Optic SC/APC Fast Connector,  fast connector sc/apc,  Fast Connector  SC SM,  Reusable  Fiber Optic SC/APC fast connector   Description   ♥ the fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation...
MM 50/125 Pre-installed FTTH SC fiber optic Fast Connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:SC/PC MM
Product Description MM 50/125 Pre-installed FTTH SC  fiber optic Fast Connector,  MM 50/125 fast connector,  FTTH SC Fast Connector   Description   ♥ the fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation...
ftth optical fiber fast connector, quickly assembly connector SC/UPC screw type quick connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:SC/UPC
Product Description   ftth optical fiber fast connector, quickly assembly connector SC/UPC screw type quick connector, quickly assembly connector, quick connector SC/UPC, ftth optical fiber fast connector sc/upc   Description   ♥ the fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation...
SC/UPC quick splice optical fiber connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:SC/UPC
Product Description   SC/UPC quick splice optical fiber connector,    SC/UPC quick  connector ,  quick splice optical fiber connector,  Quick-SC Connector     Description   the fast connector is designed for high quality and high efficiency for installation...
LC/UPC multimode duplex fiber Optic connector
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in pp bag or as customed
Model No.:LC DX fiber connector
Product Description   LC/UPC multimode duplex fiber Optic connector  ,  connector  ,  duplex fiber connector lc  ,   duplex lc fiber optic connector   Specification: Material: Zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule Insertion loss: <0.2dBReturn loss: >65dBService life: >1000 timesTemperature range: -40° ~85° Features: 1)...
fiber optic cable assembly of MU singlemode Fiber Connector
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in pp bag or as customed
Model No.:MU
Product Description fiber optic cable assembly of MU singlemode  Fiber  Connector,  fiber cable assembly,  mu cables assembly ,  fiber optic cable assembly mu connector     MU connector was developed by NTT and has push-pull function. The MU fiber optic connector is composed of plastic housing and 1.25um zirconia...
LC /PC ceramic fiber optic ferrule,sleeve for fiber connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:lc/pc
  Product Description   LC /PC ceramic fiber optic  ferrule,sleeve for fiber connector Description  ...
Shenzhen factory offer all kinds of optical fibe connector SC/FC/ST/LC
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:optical fibe connector
Product Description Shenzhen factory offer all kinds of optical fibe connector SC/FC/ST/LC  Specification: Material: Zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule Insertion loss: <0.2dB Return loss: >65dBService life: >1000 timesTemperature range: -40° ~85° Features: 1) Superior qualified standard  polishing;2) 100% optic test:...
FC/UPC 2.0mm singlemode Fiber Optic Connector
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:FC connector
Product Description   FC/UPC 2.0mm singlemode  Fiber Optic Connector, FC/UPC fiber adapter, FC/UPC fiber patch cord,FC/APC, FC multimode connetcor    Specification: Material: Zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule Insertion loss: <0.2dBReturn loss: >65dBService life: >1000 timesTemperature range: -40° ~85° Features: 1)...
Field SC APC singlemode fiber optic fast connector
Brand:OEM/TTI
Model No.:SC
  Field SC APC  fiber optic fast connector Product Description  Quick Assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available  for 900 micron and 250 micron. It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment...
SMA905 ceramic ferrule singlemode simplex fiber optic connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Plastic bag and carton
Model No.:SMA905
Specifications SMA905 fiber optic connector 1. Telecommunication networks 2. Premise installations 3. Active device termination   SMA905 ceramic ferrule singlemode simplex fiber optic connector Product Description  Fiber Optic Connector   Description Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low...
SC/UPC fiber optic connector for 0.9, 2.0,3.0mm fiber patch cord
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:SC connector
Product Description   SC/UPC fiber optic connector for 0.9, 2.0,3.0mm fiber patch cord,  connector,  fiber optic connector,  fiber optic connector SC/UPC   Specification: Material: Zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule Insertion loss: <0.2dBReturn loss: >65dBService life: >1000 timesTemperature range: -40° ~85° Features:...
LC APC Polish Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
Brand:TRT
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:lc/apc connector
Product Description lc  fiber optic connector,  LC APC Polish Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector,  lc singlemode  fiber connector Specification: Material: Zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule Insertion loss: <0.2dB Return loss: >65dBService life: >1000 timesTemperature range: -40° ~85°...
SMA905 metal ferrule medical optical fiber connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:Plastic bag and carton
Model No.:SMA905
Specifications SMA905 optical fiber connector 1. Telecommunication networks 2. Premise installations 3. precision metal ferrule   SMA905 metal ferrule medical optical fiber connector Product Description  Fiber Optic Connector   Description Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion...
FTTH SC/UPC singlemode embeded quickly assembled fiber optic connector
Brand:OEM/TTI Fiber
Model No.:SC fast connector
Specifications SC/UPC embeded quickly assembled fiber optic connector 1,used in FTTH project 2, No epoxy or polishing required 3,lower IL   FTTH SC/UPC embeded quickly assembled fiber optic connector   Product Description   1, Description   Field Assembly SC/UPC fast connector for FTTH can provide a quick and easy...
Zirconia Ferrules for MU/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors
Brand:TRT
Packaging:Box,Carton
Model No.:Mu
  Product Description   Zirconia Ferrules for MU/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors   Zirconia Ferrules for MU/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors SpecificationsMaterial ZirconiaConcentricity (Standard) Multimode 4 micron Inner Diameter Tolerance Multimode +4/-0 micronOuter Diameter Tolerance Multimode ±1...
Ceramic Singlemode / Multimode MU Fiber Optic Ferrule for Telecommunication
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:mu Ceramic ferrule
  Product Description   Ceramic Singlemode / Multimode MU Fiber Optic Ferrule for Telecommunication,  Mu fiber optic ferrule ,  Ceramic  ferrule ,  optical fiber  ferrule     Description  ...
SC Ceramic / Zirconia PC /UPC/ APC Fiber Optic Ferrule
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:lc/pc
Product Description   SC Ceramic / Zirconia  PC /UPC/ APC Fiber Optic Ferrule,  Zirconia Ferrule,  fiber ferrule ,  SC/PC Ceramic Fiber Optic Ferrule     Quick Detail: Name: SC Fiber Ferrule Mode: Snglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter...
Single mode Angle Step Optic Ferrule with Flange , High Stability
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag
Model No.:lc/pc
  Product Description   mode Angle Step Optic Ferrule with Flange , High Stability,  Step Optic Ferrule,  Flange optic ferrule ,  Angle Step Optic Ferrule with Flange     Quick Detail:   Name: Optic Fiber Ferrule Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Mode: Single mode Ferrule End-face: APC...
LC/UPC singlemode fiber optic fast connector
Brand:OEM/TTI Fiber
Packaging:PE bag and carton
Model No.:LC fast connector
LC/UPC singlemode fiber optic fast connector   Product Description   1, Description   Field Assembly LC/UPC fast connector for FTTH can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field. Options are available for 900 micron allowing the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and...
China Fiber Optic Connector Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fiber Optic Connector, we are professional manufacturer of Zirconia Ferrules,Quick Lc Connector,Mpo Mtp Connectors. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fiber Optic Connector to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fiber Optic Connector, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Zirconia Ferrules,Quick Lc Connector,Mpo Mtp Connectors.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fiber Optic Connector!