Find 1x2 Fbt Optical Splitter, Single Window Optical Fiber Splitter, Upc Fbt Optic Fiber Splitter on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)

Fbt Coupler

Product categories of Fbt Coupler, we are specialized manufacturers from China, 1x2 Fbt Optical Splitter, Single Window Optical Fiber Splitter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Upc Fbt Optic Fiber Splitter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Gpon Optical FBT Coupler Splitter Type
Brand:
 FOCLINK
Packaging:
  individual package 1pcs in a blister box
Supply Ability:
 10000pcs per Day
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO ROHS CE
Model No.:
 PLC-014

PLC Splitter

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
1310-1550Nm Plastic Box 1X3 FBT Coupler
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 BWN-FBT-MM 1X3

FBT Splitter

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
High quality 1x2 FBT single window optical fiber splitter
Brand:OEM
Model No.:PLC, 1*2 FBT Splitter
High quality  1x2 FBT single window optical fiber splitter Product Description   Description 1.Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. 2. It features small size, high reliability, cheap cost and good channel-to-channel uniformity,...
2 way mini Plastic box SC UPC FBT optic fiber splitter
Brand:OEM
Model No.:FBT, 1*2 FBT Splitter
2 way mini Plastic box SC UPC FBT optic fiber splitter   Description: 1.Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. 2. It features small size, high reliability, cheap cost and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in...
1*2 mini type steel tube FBT Fiber Optic Splitter/ copuler with SC connector
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag then in carton
Model No.:1*2 fbt splitter sc/upc
  Product Description   1*2 mini type  steel tube FBT Fiber Optic Splitter/ copuler with SC connector ,  optical splitter,  fbt splitter,  1*2 Fiber Optic Splitter   FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology.     Feature    ...
High quality 1x2 FBT single window MM optical fiber splitter
Brand:OEM
Model No.:FBT, 1*2 FBT Splitter
High quality  1x2 FBT single window MM optical fiber splitter Product Description   Description 1.Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. 2. It features small size, high reliability, cheap cost and good channel-to-channel...
2 way mini Plastic box SC APC FBT optic fiber splitter
Brand:OEM
Model No.:FBT, 1*2 FBT Splitter
2 way mini Plastic box SC UPC FBT optic fiber splitter   Description: 1.Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. 2. It features small size, high reliability, cheap cost and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in...
1*2 FC APC singlemode PM optic fiber splitter
Brand:OEM
Packaging:PE bag, carton or customized package
Model No.:PM splitter, 1*2 PM Splitter
1*2 FC APC singlemode PM optic fiber splitter Product Description     Description: 1.Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. 2. It features small size, high reliability, cheap cost and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is...
2.0mm 1x2 fbt coupler / fiber splitter of multimode fiber pigtail
Brand:OEM
Packaging:in pp bag then in carton
Model No.:1*2 fbt splitter sc/upc
  Product Description   0.9mm 1x2 fbt coupler/  fiber splitter  of multimode  fiber pigtail ,  1x2 fbt coupler,  0.9mm 2m pigtail fiber optical collimator,  0.9mm 2m pigtail fiber optical collimator  ...
China Fbt Coupler Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fbt Coupler, we are professional manufacturer of 1x2 Fbt Optical Splitter,Single Window Optical Fiber Splitter,Upc Fbt Optic Fiber Splitter. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fbt Coupler to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fbt Coupler, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about 1x2 Fbt Optical Splitter,Single Window Optical Fiber Splitter,Upc Fbt Optic Fiber Splitter.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fbt Coupler!